Rozlosování podzimní části soutěže
1. kolo 19.08.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0101 | Erpužice | Částkov B | 18.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0102 | Brod | Stříbro B | 19.08. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A0103 | Planá B | Stráž | 19.08. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0104 | Lesná | Trpísty | 18.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0105 | Halže A | K. Lázně B | 19.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0106 | Bezdružice B | Kšice B | 19.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0107 | Z. Chodov | Dl. Újezd B | 18.08. 17:00 | SO | |
2. kolo 26.08.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0201 | Částkov B | Dl. Újezd B | 25.08. 17:00 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A0202 | Kšice B | Z. Chodov | 26.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0203 | K. Lázně B | Bezdružice B | 26.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0204 | Trpísty | Halže A | 26.08. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0205 | Stráž | Lesná | 25.08. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0206 | Stříbro B | Planá B | 25.08. 17:00 | SO | Kladruby |
A2A0207 | Erpužice | Brod | 25.08. 17:00 | SO | |
3. kolo 02.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0301 | Brod | Částkov B | 02.09. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A0302 | Planá B | Erpužice | 02.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0303 | Lesná | Stříbro B | 01.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0304 | Halže A | Stráž | 02.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0305 | Bezdružice B | Trpísty | 02.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0306 | Z. Chodov | K. Lázně B | 01.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0307 | Dl. Újezd B | Kšice B | 02.09. 14:30 | NE | |
4. kolo 09.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0401 | Částkov B | Kšice B | 09.09. 17:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A0402 | K. Lázně B | Dl. Újezd B | 09.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0403 | Trpísty | Z. Chodov | 09.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0404 | Stráž | Bezdružice B | 08.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0405 | Stříbro B | Halže A | 08.09. 17:00 | SO | Kladruby |
A2A0406 | Erpužice | Lesná | 08.09. 17:00 | SO | |
A2A0407 | Brod | Planá B | 09.09. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
5. kolo 16.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0501 | Planá B | Částkov B | 16.09. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0502 | Lesná | Brod | 15.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0503 | Halže A | Erpužice | 16.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0504 | Bezdružice B | Stříbro B | 16.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0505 | Z. Chodov | Stráž | 15.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0506 | Dl. Újezd B | Trpísty | 16.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0507 | Kšice B | K. Lázně B | 16.09. 15:00 | NE | |
6. kolo 23.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0601 | Částkov B | K. Lázně B | 22.09. 16:30 | SO | M.Chody |
A2A0602 | Trpísty | Kšice B | 23.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0603 | Stráž | Dl. Újezd B | 22.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0604 | Stříbro B | Z. Chodov | 22.09. 16:30 | SO | Kladruby |
A2A0605 | Erpužice | Bezdružice B | 22.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0606 | Brod | Halže A | 23.09. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A0607 | Planá B | Lesná | 23.09. 14:00 | NE | |
7. kolo 30.09.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0701 | Lesná | Částkov B | 29.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0702 | Halže A | Planá B | 30.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0703 | Bezdružice B | Brod | 29.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0704 | Z. Chodov | Erpužice | 29.09. 16:30 | SO | |
A2A0705 | Dl. Újezd B | Stříbro B | 30.09. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A0706 | Kšice B | Stráž | 30.09. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0707 | K. Lázně B | Trpísty | 30.09. 15:00 | NE | |
8. kolo 07.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0801 | Částkov B | Trpísty | 07.10. 16:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A0802 | Stráž | K. Lázně B | 07.10. 16:00 | NE | |
A2A0803 | Stříbro B | Kšice B | 06.10. 16:00 | SO | Kladruby |
A2A0804 | Erpužice | Dl. Újezd B | 06.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0805 | Brod | Z. Chodov | 07.10. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A0806 | Planá B | Bezdružice B | 07.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A0807 | Lesná | Halže A | 06.10. 16:00 | SO | |
9. kolo 14.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A0901 | Halže A | Částkov B | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0902 | Bezdružice B | Lesná | 13.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0903 | Z. Chodov | Planá B | 13.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0904 | Dl. Újezd B | Brod | 13.10. 16:00 | SO | |
A2A0905 | Kšice B | Erpužice | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0906 | K. Lázně B | Stříbro B | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
A2A0907 | Trpísty | Stráž | 14.10. 15:00 | NE | |
10. kolo 21.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1001 | Částkov B | Stráž | 21.10. 15:30 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A1002 | Stříbro B | Trpísty | 20.10. 15:30 | SO | Kladruby |
A2A1003 | Erpužice | K. Lázně B | 20.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A1004 | Brod | Kšice B | 21.10. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A1005 | Planá B | Dl. Újezd B | 21.10. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1006 | Lesná | Z. Chodov | 20.10. 15:30 | SO | |
A2A1007 | Halže A | Bezdružice B | 21.10. 15:00 | NE | |
11. kolo 28.10.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1101 | Bezdružice B | Částkov B | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1102 | Z. Chodov | Halže A | 27.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1103 | Dl. Újezd B | Lesná | 27.10. 14:30 | SO | |
A2A1104 | Kšice B | Planá B | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1105 | K. Lázně B | Brod | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1106 | Trpísty | Erpužice | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
A2A1107 | Stráž | Stříbro B | 28.10. 14:30 | NE | |
12. kolo 04.11.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1201 | Částkov B | Stříbro B | 04.11. 14:00 | NE | M.Chody |
A2A1202 | Erpužice | Stráž | 03.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1203 | Brod | Trpísty | 04.11. 10:30 | NE | Lom |
A2A1204 | Planá B | K. Lázně B | 04.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1205 | Lesná | Kšice B | 03.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1206 | Halže A | Dl. Újezd B | 04.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1207 | Bezdružice B | Z. Chodov | 04.11. 14:00 | NE | |
13. kolo 11.11.2012 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A2A1301 | Z. Chodov | Částkov B | 10.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1302 | Dl. Újezd B | Bezdružice B | 11.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1303 | Kšice B | Halže A | 11.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1304 | K. Lázně B | Lesná | 11.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1305 | Trpísty | Planá B | 11.11. 14:00 | NE | |
A2A1306 | Stráž | Brod | 10.11. 14:00 | SO | |
A2A1307 | Stříbro B | Erpužice | 10.11. 14:00 | SO | Kladruby |