Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Konečné tabulky

18. 7. 2012

 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Záchlumí 26 21 4 1 109: 33 67   ( 28)
 
2. Studánka A 26 15 5 6 90: 45 52 2 ( 11)
 
3. Stráž A 26 15 2 9 73: 45 48 1 ( 8)
 
4. Planá B 26 14 1 11 76: 64 43   ( 4)
 
5. Erpužice A 26 10 7 9 62: 54 42 5 ( -2)
 
6. Trpísty 26 12 4 10 59: 57 42 2 ( 1)
 
7. Z. Chodov 26 10 3 13 56: 62 36 3 ( -6)
 
8. Bezdružice B 26 10 4 12 55: 88 35 1 ( -5)
 
9. K. Lázně B 26 9 6 11 46: 62 35 2 ( -6)
 
10. Kšice B 26 9 5 12 48: 58 34 2 ( -7)
 
11. Lesná 26 9 4 13 66: 68 33 2 ( -8)
 
12. Dl. Újezd B 26 8 5 13 71: 89 31 2 (-10)
 
13. Kladruby 26 8 3 15 42: 58 30 3 (-12)
 
14. Kokašice 26 4 3 19 46:116 18 3 (-24)
 


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Záchlumí 13 11 2 0 65: 12 35
 
2. Studánka A 13 10 2 1 61: 20 33
 
3. Z. Chodov 13 8 2 3 32: 20 28
 
4. Planá B 13 9 0 4 45: 31 27
 
5. Erpužice A 13 7 3 3 37: 23 27
 
6. Kladruby 13 7 3 3 29: 19 27
 
7. Stráž A 13 8 1 4 35: 18 25
 
8. Trpísty 13 8 0 5 33: 24 24
 
9. Bezdružice B 13 6 4 3 38: 32 23
 
10. Kšice B 13 5 4 4 25: 23 21
 
11. Dl. Újezd B 13 7 0 6 45: 41 21
 
12. K. Lázně B 13 5 3 5 24: 31 20
 
13. Lesná 13 5 2 6 26: 27 18
 
14. Kokašice 13 3 2 8 28: 55 13
 


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. Záchlumí 13 10 2 1 44: 21 32
 
2. Stráž A 13 7 1 5 38: 27 23
 
3. Studánka A 13 5 3 5 29: 25 19
 
4. Trpísty 13 4 4 5 26: 33 18
 
5. Planá B 13 5 1 7 31: 33 16
 
6. Erpužice A 13 3 4 6 25: 31 15
 
7. Lesná 13 4 2 7 40: 41 15
 
8. K. Lázně B 13 4 3 6 22: 31 15
 
9. Kšice B 13 4 1 8 23: 35 13
 
10. Bezdružice B 13 4 0 9 17: 56 12
 
11. Dl. Újezd B 13 1 5 7 26: 48 10
 
12. Z. Chodov 13 2 1 10 24: 42 8
 
13. Kokašice 13 1 1 11 18: 61 5
 
14. Kladruby 13 1 0 12 13: 39 3
 


 

  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bezdružice B --- 2:1 7:1 2:1 5:5 2:6 2:2 3:5 3:2 3:2 2:2 3:0 2:3 2:2
 
2. K. Lázně B 1:4 --- 3:3 2:0 1:5 0:2 3:2 0:3 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:2 2:2 4:3
 
3. Dl. Újezd B 9:0 3:4 --- 4:3 3:8 1:3 5:4 3:2 0:4 0:3 6:0 7:4 1:5 3:1
 
4. Kladruby 5:1 2:2 3:0 --- 3:1 0:5 0:2 0:0 3:2 2:2 4:2 3:0 0:1 4:1
 
5. Lesná 1:3 1:2 5:2 4:0 --- 4:2 2:0 1:3 0:4 1:1 3:2 2:2 1:2 1:4
 
6. Planá B 9:2 5:0 3:7 1:0 5:3 --- 1:0 4:3 1:6 0:3 3:4 6:1 4:1 3:1
 
7. Erpužice A 4:0 1:1 3:3 5:0 1:1 3:2 --- 0:2 4:1 2:0 3:6 3:0 1:3 7:4
 
8. Kšice B 2:0 1:2 3:0 3:1 2:5 2:2 1:1 --- 5:2 2:2 0:0 2:3 1:5 1:0
 
9. Stráž A 3:0 4:0 1:1 4:1 5:0 3:0 1:4 5:0 --- 0:4 0:4 2:1 1:2 6:1
 
10. Studánka A 12:0 3:2 8:1 1:4 4:3 3:1 9:1 4:2 2:1 --- 0:0 2:1 3:3 10:1
 
11. Trpísty 0:3 2:5 5:2 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:5 2:1 1:2 3:1 --- 2:0 1:4 6:0
 
12. Z. Chodov 5:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:3 6:0 0:0 2:1 1:4 1:2 2:0 --- 3:4 3:0
 
13. Záchlumí 5:0 3:0 4:3 4:0 4:1 4:2 1:1 9:0 2:2 6:0 6:1 6:2 --- 11:0
 
14. Kokašice 0:1 2:2 2:2 4:1 0:5 3:6 4:3 2:1 4:6 3:8 2:3 1:8 1:9 ---